Nouveau calendrier de la saison 2013-2014
DATE LOCALITE BENEFICIAIRE SALLE ORGANISATEUR
  1.     01-sept-13     MIECRET     Club de whist     Salle Renaissance Miécret     Norbert Rondeaux  
                  Miécret     0493/64.75.87  
  2.     08-sept-13     HAUTBOIS         Salle HautBois   Vincent Frederic  
                  Rue de la Salle     0478/64.09.86  
  3.     15-sept-13     EREZEE     US EREZEE     Buvette US EREZEE     AMBROISE BERTRAND  
                  Nations Unies     0474/62.39.53  
  4.     22-sept-13     LAVACHERIE     Royale Emulation Ardennaise     Salle de la musique     LUC HERIN  
                  Rue de Le jardin 5     0476/24.37.26  
  5.     29-sept-13     BOURDON     3*20 de Marenne     Salle du Football de Bourdon   André REMACLE  
                    084/46.71.90  
  6.     06-oct-13     BOURDON     Club de whist de Bourdon     Salle du football de Bourdon   Robert KIRTEN  
                    0474/92.10.48  
  7.     13-oct-13     WARNANT DREYE     Club de Whist     Maison du Quartier     Christian COUTURE  
                  Rue Burettes 1     019/67.87.11  
  8.     20-oct-13     MOHIVILLE     Prestige des Amis du Whist     Salle"Les Murmures du Bocq"     Serge Remy  
                      0476/53.08.55  
  9.     27-oct-13     MOHIVILLE     Les amis du Whist     Salle"Les Murmures du Bocq"     Serge REMY  
                      0476/53.08.55  
  10.     03-nov-13     ANTHEE     Confrérie " Le Crochon"     Salle Le Mazamet     Michel VANDOOREN  
                  Place Docteur jacques     084/34.43.80  
  11.     10-nov-13     JEMELLE     Pétanque club rochefortois     Pétanque de Rochefort     Marcel Modave  
                  Rue de la L'homme 53E     0475/28.14.63  
  12.     17-nov-13     HOTTON     Comité salle paroissiale     Salle Paroissiale     Juliette ROUFFGNON  
                  Rue du Baty 9     084/46.78.97  
  13.     24-nov-13     HOTTON     Club des Seniors de Hotton     Salle Paroissiale;     Rinette ANTOINE  
                  Rue du Baty 9     084/46.68.13  
  14.     01-déc-13     CINEY     Tennis club la Cipale     Salle la Cipale     Claire MAROT  
                  Clos de l'Ermitage 1     083/21.37.47  
  15.     08-dec-13     CINEY     Tennis club la Cipale     Salle La Cipale     Serge Remy  
                  Clos de l'Ermitage 1     0476/53.08.55  
  16.     15-dec-13     MARCHE     Amicale des Pompiers     Caserne des pompiers     Sabine Collin  
                  Rue du Parc industriel 12     0497/53.23.43  
  17.     22-dec-13     MEAN     Confrérie des Wyemmes     Salle Spinay     Annie Poncin  
                  rue de Hodémont - Méan     0472/66.16.86  
  18.     29-dec-13     OHEY     Club de whist de Haut Bois     Foyer rural     Frédéric VINCENT  
                  Place Baudouin - OHEY     0478/64.09.86  
  19.     05-jan-14     OHEY     Club de whist de OHEY     Foyer rural     Myriam LAPIERRE  
                  Place Baudouin - OHEY     085/21.68.26  
  20.     12-jan-14     RENDEUX     ASBL Coeur de Bois     Salle " Coeur de Bois "     Daniel FRANCOIS  
                  Rue de la Roche 13     084/21.36.17  
  21.     19-jan-14     AYE     Union Francophone des Handicapés     Salle Le Casino     Serge REMY  
                  Rue Grande 34 AYE     0476/53.08.55  
  22.     26-jan-14     RENDEUX     Tennis de Table Entente Ourthoise     Complexe Sportif scolaire     André REMACLE  
                  Route de La Roche 22     084/46.71.90  
  23.     02-févr-14     MEAN     Les Coccinelles     Salle Spinay     Annie PONCIN  
                  rue de Hodémont - Méan     0472/66.16.86  
  24.     09-févr-14     HOTTON     Oeuvres paroissiales     Salle Paroissiale     André BISSOT  
                  Rue du Baty 9     084/46.78.97  
  25.     16-févr-14     BANDE     TELEVIE      Ecole communale de Bande     Georgette GRALINGER  
                  Rue Comenne 2a BANDE     0476/530 855  
  26.     23-févr-14     OHEY     Socièté Royale des Fanfares     Salle des Fanfares     Jacques De Bouw  
                  Rue de l'Harmonie     085/61.20.78  
  27.     02-mars-14     BUISSONVILLE     Patro Buissonville     Maison des jeunes     Emilien Hoffman  
                  Rue du Parwet 4     0498/11.64.12  
  28.     09-mars-14     MARCHE     Amicale des pompiers     Caserne des Pompiers     Morgan VANDOOREN  
                  Rue du Parc industriel 12     0497/53.23.43  
  29.     16-mars-14     LOMPREZ     Comité des jeunes     Salle "Santé et Loisirs"     Aurore DOZOT  
                  Rue Mont     0473/78.60.85  
  30.     23-mars-14     EREZEE     US EREZEE     Buvette US Erezée     Ambroise BERTRAND  
                  Nations Unies     0474/62.39.53  
  31.     30-mars-14     BRAIBANT     Ecole de Braibant     Salle du Basket     Annie JOUAN  
                      0472/57.60.36  
  32.     06-avr-14     CINEY     Gentes Dames     Salle de la Cipale     Claire MAROT  
                  Clos de l'Ermitage 1     083/21.37.47  
  33.     13-avr-14     MIECRET     Club de Whist     Salle Renaissance     Norbert RONDEAUX  
                  Miécret     0493/64.75.87  
  34.     21-avr-14     BOURDON     Club de Whist de Bourdon     Salle du football de Bourdon     Robert Kirten  
                      0474/92.10.48  
  35.     27-avr-14     HOTTON     Club Cartes 3 * 20     Salle Paroissiale     Roger XHARDEZ  
                  Rue du Baty 9     084/46.60.30